Binggolr-Us
- PM Seller Rank
- #67,350
- Rating
- 4.3 / 5
- Feedback (12 mo)
- 77
- Products Listed
- 15
Binggolr-Us Profile & Rating
Binggolr-Us primarily sells Automotive, Tools & Home Improvement, Patio, Lawn & Garden, Office Products and Home & Kitchen products from gdrasuya10 and tfcfl.
The seller, Binggolr-Us, currently offers 15 products for sale, all shipping from the United States. The average price of the products is a budget-friendly $111.52.
As an established seller on Amazon, Binggolr-Us has received more than 77 customer feedbacks in the past 12 months. This signifies that they are a prominent business seller on Amazon.
Our assessment of numerous customer feedbacks indicates that Binggolr-Us is a professionally managed Amazon business. Their considerable sales volume positions them as a top seller. We highly recommend them for your purchases.
Binggolr-Us has earned an average star rating of 3.6, which signifies a satisfactory customer perception of the products sold by this store. This cost-effective choice is endorsed by PickSmartly.
Binggolr-Us ranks as one of the after-1000 sellers on the US Amazon Marketplace, securing the 67350th position on our PM Sellers ranking list. Our PM ranking is primarily derived from our analysis of sellers' feedback, reviews, and ratings over the past year.
Top 17 Binggolr-Us Products
Last Updated: Sep 11, 2023
10 PCS Gold Cake Stands for Dessert Table, Crystal Metal Cake Stand Set Cupcake Holder Stand Dessert
🍰【Aesthetic Decoration】 Our cake stands set pedestal will stand out at an upscale party or work effortlessly against your everyday...
Check Price on AmazonW9.8xH9.8FT Extra Large Gold Square Wedding Arches for Ceremony,Wedding Metal Arch Backdrop Stand fo
❤【Square Balloon Stand】As shown in the product pictures, this product is suitable for decoration with balloons/flowers, it will be an...
Check Price on Amazon38x12inch Wall Mounted Ironing Board,Foldable Drop Down Ironing Board Cabinets, Space-Saving,for Hom
【Wall Mounted Ironing Board】- Wall mounted folding ironing board, designed for business professionals and daily home use, saves space and...
Check Price on AmazonClear Podium Stand, Acrylic Lectern Podium for Churches Professional,Portable Presentation Podium Le
[APPLICATION]-This is a lightweight, portable and slim transparent acrylic podium. This slim transparent acrylic podium is the perfect display podium...
Check Price on AmazonGdrasuya10 32'' LED Barber Pole Light Classic Style,Hair Salon Barber Shop Open Sign,Rotating Red Wh
💈Attractive Design-- This LED rotating light Classic Wall mount Barber shop Sign, Attractive Red White Blue Romantic Rotary Light for...
Check Price on AmazonGdrasuya10 Retro Resin Antler Chandelier, Vintage Antler Chandelier Deer Horn Pendent Light Fixture
🦌【 Antler Chandelier】Each antler is hand-dyed and antiqued. We have tried many reverse molding techniques to achieve precise comparability with...
Check Price on AmazonGdrasuya10 12 Gallon Safety Storage Cabinet for Flammable Liquids,Yellow Leak-Proof Flammable Liquid
【FLAMMABLE LIQUID SAFETY CABINET】- This 12-gallon flammable liquid safety cabinet is a yellow hazardous storage cabinet with a single manual...
Check Price on AmazonGdrasuya10 Barber Salon Chair Replacement Hydraulic Pump,4 Bolt Pattern Pump,440 Lbs Weight Capacity
[General accessories]-Replacement parts for most standard modeling chairs.[High load-bearing capacity]-This is a 4 bolt mode pump with a load-bearing capacity...
Check Price on AmazonGdrasuya10 W19.7XH9.8 FT Wedding Metal Backdrop Stand Square Wedding Arch Stand Telescopic Pipe Kit
【Perfect Decoration Piece】 An eye-catching, professional grade backdrop to perfectly pull together any theme and transform any room into a...
Check Price on AmazonGdrasuya10 10M Lifting Crane Tool for Air Conditioner, Stainless Steel Conditioner Outside Installat
【Outdoor installation sling】-The outdoor unit of the air conditioner is easy to install and use..【396lbs Lifting Capacity】-Easy to operate hand...
Check Price on AmazonFreestanding Hot & Cold Water Dispenser for Kitchen Office, 3-5 Gallon Bottles Top Loading Water Coo
[Desktop Design] can be used on the desktop, lightweight and convenient, will not take up a large area of space,...
Check Price on Amazon4 Tier Chocolate Fountain Party Fountain, Stainless Steel Electric Chocolate Fondue Fountain Machine
CHOCOLATE DIP: Create a fondue party for chocoholics and enjoy dipping: strawberries, marshmallows, wafers, pretzels, bananas, and more.CHOCOLATE WATERFALL: Multi-layered...
Check Price on AmazonTFCFL Modern Creative LED Ceiling Light, Acrylic Flush Mount Light Fixture Heart-Shaped Ceiling Ligh
[Modern Creative LED Ceiling Light]-Bright and comfortable light, reduce eye fatigue and protect eyesight..[Widely applicable]-Very suitable for childrens rooms, dormitories,...
Check Price on AmazonProduct Analysis
Top 10 best sellers, ranked by PM Score
- 1 10 PCS Gold Cake Stands for Dessert Table, Crystal Metal Cake Stand Set Cup
- 2 W9.8xH9.8FT Extra Large Gold Square Wedding Arches for Ceremony,Wedding Met
- 3 38x12inch Wall Mounted Ironing Board,Foldable Drop Down Ironing Board Cabin
- 4 Clear Podium Stand, Acrylic Lectern Podium for Churches Professional,Portab
- 5 550W Electric Water Dispenser for 3 to 5 Gallon,Top Loading Water Cooler Di
- 6 2 in 1 Portable Electric Hot Pot Grill smokeless,Multifunctional Teppanyaki
- 7 Gdrasuya10 32'' LED Barber Pole Light Classic Style,Hair Salon Barber Shop
- 8 Gdrasuya10 Retro Resin Antler Chandelier, Vintage Antler Chandelier Deer Ho
- 9 TFCFL Modern Gold K9 Crystal Chandelier Luxury Empire Style Crystal Ceiling
- 10 Gdrasuya10 12 Gallon Safety Storage Cabinet for Flammable Liquids,Yellow Le
Rating distribution
Price comparison — click a bar to view on Amazon
Disclaimer
Please note that the prices displayed are not current. They are estimates from the past two or three months, derived from our analysis and algorithms for Binggolr-Us products. This information provides a general understanding of the price range. For the most accurate, up-to-date sale prices, please click on the chart bars.
Our Unbiased Binggolr-Us Review
Is Binggolr-Us a Trustworthy Seller on Amazon?
Absolutely. Binggolr-Us is a prominent seller on Amazon's North American marketplaces, trading under the brands of Gdrasuya10 , Tfcfl.
Amazon is a reputable platform that enforces a rigorous KYC (Know Your Customer) procedure for all its sellers. This process allows Amazon to gather vital information about each seller that can be used for identification and communication purposes.
Furthermore, Amazon offers robust buyer protection. If you ever feel that a purchase has not lived up to your expectations, you have the right to return the product and claim a refund, ensuring your transactions are safe and secure.
Is Binggolr-Us Known for Quality Products?
Based on our analysis of Binggolr-Us's customer feedback and product reviews, it is clear that they have a solid reputation. With an average star rating of 3.59, and having sold over 101 items in the Automotive , Tools & Home Improvement , Patio, Lawn & Garden , Office Products , Home & Kitchen , Beauty & Personal Care category on Amazon, their track record speaks for itself.
From this data, we can confidently assert that Binggolr-Us offers valuable, high-quality products. Customers predominantly give them positive ratings, indicating a successful balance between price and quality. This suggests that Binggolr-Us is committed to providing products that not only meet expectations but also offer value and convenience to their consumers.
Featured Product Reviews Related to Binggolr-Us
Binggolr-Us FAQs
Common questions buyers ask about this seller — how to find their products, payment and shipping, returns, and how PickSmartly ranks what they sell.
To search for Binggolr-Us products on PickSmartly, you can do the following:
- Go to the PickSmartly homepage.
- Look for the search bar, which is usually at the top of the page.
- Enter "Binggolr-Us" into the search bar and hit Enter.
- You will then see a list of Binggolr-Us products that are currently available.
Please note that product availability can change, so if you don't see what you're looking for, be sure to check back later.
Binggolr-Us offers a wide variety of products. Their offerings cover chandeliers antler, ceiling light fixtures antler and ceiling light fixtures empire in Automotive, Tools & Home Improvement, Patio, Lawn & Garden, Office Products, Home & Kitchen and Beauty & Personal Care categories. To get a complete picture of all the products Binggolr-Us offers, please visit the Binggolr-Us section on the PickSmartly website.
To confirm that you're buying a high-quality Binggolr-Us product, you should look at the product reviews and ratings on the PickSmartly . We select and showcase products based on various factors such as customer satisfaction, product performance, and dependability.
PickSmartly employs a thorough selection procedure to highlight the best Binggolr-Us products. We take into account aspects like product quality, customer feedback, product attributes, cost, and Binggolr-Us's standing in the marketplace.
The quantity of suggested products for each brand on PickSmartly may differ. However, we generally strive to present a broad range of about 10-15 leading products for each brand, providing our users with a thorough overview and multiple options. Binggolr-Us has 15 products for sale, and we analyzed 15 of them in detail to recommend to shoppers.
To purchase Binggolr-Us products through PickSmartly, follow these steps:
- Go to the PickSmartly website and find the Binggolr-Us brand page.
- Look through the Binggolr-Us products listed there.
- Click on the product you like to see more details, reviews, and its price.
- To buy, click 'Check on Amazon'. This will take you to the product's Amazon page.
- Finish your purchase on the Amazon page.
Our Seller Guide offers detailed insights about Binggolr-Us, a featured seller on PickSmartly. It includes a quick overview of Binggolr-Us's history, an outline of the products they sell, their reputation in the market, and a picked list of their best products according to our selection standards. This guide is designed to help users understand more about Binggolr-Us and its product range.
Binggolr-Us accepts various payment methods including credit cards and debit cards. They might also accept bank transfers and checks. As you'll be completing your purchase on Amazon, you can refer to Amazon's 'Manage Payment Methods' page for comprehensive information on payment options. Here is the link: Amazon Payment Methods
As a buyer, you can check a Binggolr-Us's shipping methods on Amazon by following these steps:
- Visit the Product Page: Navigate to the product page of the item you're interested in.
- Check Binggolr-Us Information: On the product page, you'll see a section that says "Sold by [Seller's Name]". Click on the Seller's name.
- Visit Seller's Page: This will take you to the Binggolr-Us's page where you can find more information about their policies.
- Look for Shipping Information: On the Seller's page, look for a section that says "Shipping Policies" or "Delivery Policies". This section will provide information about the seller's shipping methods, costs, and estimated delivery times.
Please note that not all sellers provide detailed shipping information. If you can't find the information you're looking for, you can contact the seller directly to ask about their shipping methods. To do this, click on the "Ask a question" button on the seller's page.
If you have ordered from Binggolr-Us through Amazon, you can follow these steps to track your order:
- Sign in to Your Amazon Account: Go to Amazon's homepage and sign in using your credentials.
- Go to Your Orders: From the top right of the screen, click on 'Returns & Orders'. This will take you to a page listing all your recent orders.
- Find Your Order: Look for the order you placed with Binggolr-Us.
- Track Package: Once you've found the order, there should be an option on the right side that says 'Track Package'. Click on this to see the current status and location of your package.
If you have not received a tracking number or if the tracking information is not available, you may need to contact Binggolr-Us directly for more information. You can do this by going back to the product page, clicking on Binggolr-Us's name to go to their seller page, and then clicking on 'Ask a question'.
To check the return policy of a specific seller like Binggolr-Us on Amazon, follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Binggolr-Us" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Binggolr-Us.
- On the product page, you will see the seller's name. Click on the name "Binggolr-Us".
- This will take you to the seller's detailed page. Look for the section "Returns & Refunds".
- Click on it, and you will be able to see the specific return policy for Binggolr-Us.
Remember, policies can vary by seller, so it's always a good idea to check this before you make a purchase.
To contact the seller Binggolr-Us on Amazon, you can follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Log into your account if you're not already logged in.
- Go to "Your Orders".
- Find the order that you want to discuss or ask about, then click on "Contact Seller".
- In the pop-up window, select the subject of your issue from the drop-down menu, write your message, and then press "Send".
Remember to keep all communication with the seller within Amazon's platform for your own protection and to comply with Amazon's policies. If you haven't placed an order and just have a query, you can still go to the seller's profile and look for a "Contact" button or link there.
To find out if Binggolr-Us offers a warranty on their products, you will need to check the product details on the individual product pages on Amazon. Here's how you can do this:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Binggolr-Us" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Binggolr-Us.
- Scroll down to the product details or product description section. If a warranty is offered, it will usually be mentioned here.
If you are unable to find the warranty information or if it's unclear, you can contact Binggolr-Us directly through Amazon to ask about the warranty for a specific product. Remember, warranties can vary from product to product and from seller to seller, so it's always a good idea to check this information before making a purchase.
Typical procedures for handling damaged or defective items on Amazon are as follows:
- Contact the Seller: If the item was sold by a third-party seller like Binggolr-Us, you should contact them directly. You can do this by going to "Your Orders", locating your order, and clicking on "Problem with order". From there, you can choose "Contact Seller" and describe the issue in detail.
- Return the Item: Amazon usually allows you to return items sold and fulfilled by third-party sellers within 30 days of receipt. The seller's return policy can be found on the product page or seller profile. If the item is damaged or defective, the seller is generally responsible for return shipping costs.
- Request a Refund or Replacement: Depending on the issue and the seller's policy, you may be able to request a refund or replacement. If the seller doesn't respond or refuses to help, you can file an A-to-z Guarantee claim with Amazon.
Remember, these are general steps and the specific policy may vary for Binggolr-Us. It's always best to check the seller's specific return and refund policy on their profile page or contact them directly for the most accurate information.
According to Amazon's general policies:
- Cancel an Order: After placing an order, you can cancel it within a certain timeframe if the seller hasn't shipped it yet. You can do this by going to "Your Orders" and clicking "Cancel Items". If the seller has already shipped the product, you may need to wait until you receive it and then initiate a return.
- Change an Order: Changing an order after it's been placed can be more challenging. Amazon generally doesn't allow changes to orders once they've been placed. If you need to change something, you usually have to cancel the original order (if the seller hasn't shipped it yet) and place a new one.
Remember, these are general policies and Binggolr-Us's may vary. For the most accurate information, check the seller's specific policy on their profile page or contact them directly. If the seller is unresponsive or their policy is unclear, you can contact Amazon customer service for assistance.