Fredd Marshall
- PM Seller Rank
- #12,522
- Rating
- 4.8 / 5
- Feedback (12 mo)
- 508
- Products Listed
- 37
Fredd Marshall Profile & Rating
Fredd Marshall primarily sells Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry products from fredd marshall.
The seller, Fredd Marshall, currently offers 37 products for sale, all shipping from the United States. The average price of the products is a budget-friendly $23.64.
As an established seller on Amazon, Fredd Marshall has received more than 508 customer feedbacks in the past 12 months. This signifies that they are a prominent business seller on Amazon.
Our assessment of numerous customer feedbacks indicates that Fredd Marshall is a professionally managed Amazon business. Their considerable sales volume positions them as a top seller. We highly recommend them for your purchases.
Fredd Marshall has earned an average star rating of 4.2, which signifies a satisfactory customer perception of the products sold by this store. This cost-effective choice is endorsed by PickSmartly.
Fredd Marshall ranks as one of the after-1000 sellers on the US Amazon Marketplace, securing the 12522th position on our PM Sellers ranking list. Our PM ranking is primarily derived from our analysis of sellers' feedback, reviews, and ratings over the past year.
Top 20 Fredd Marshall Products
Last Updated: Sep 11, 2023
Boy's Black Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jeans Pants
Soft material to wear which make your boy feel comfortable and snug.Skinny fit casual style with ripped destroyed cutting to...
Check Price on AmazonBoy's White Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jeans Pants
Soft material to wear which make your boy feel comfortable and snug.Skinny fit casual style with ripped destroyed cutting to...
Check Price on AmazonFREDD MARSHALL Boys Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jeans Pants Khaki 10
Soft material to wear which make your boy feel comfortable and snug.Skinny fit casual style with ripped destroyed cutting to...
Check Price on AmazonBoy's Light Blue Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jeans Pants
Soft material to wear which make your boy feel comfortable and snug.Skinny fit casual style with ripped destroyed cutting to...
Check Price on AmazonBoy's Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Fashion Denim Jeans Pants,Light Grey,6
Soft material to wear which make your boy feel comfortable and snug.Skinny fit casual style with ripped destroyed cutting to...
Check Price on AmazonBoy's White Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jeans Pants
Soft material to wear which make your boy feel comfortable and snug.Skinny fit casual style with ripped destroyed cutting to...
Check Price on AmazonFREDD MARSHALL Men's White Skinny Slim Fit Ripped Distressed Destroyed Stretch Jeans Pants,White,40W
With ripped design on the knee,those jeans show your charming taste and keep you in fashion style.With enough elasticity and...
Check Price on AmazonMen's Skinny Fit Ripped Distressed Stretch Destroyed Washed Ankle Zipper Denim Jeans,Black,32
With ripped design on the knee,those jeans show your charming taste and keep you in fashion style.With enough elasticity and...
Check Price on AmazonMen's Fashion Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Camouflage Stretch Casual Jeans Pants,599,40 40
With ripped design on the knee,those jeans show your charming taste and keep you in fashion style.With enough elasticity and...
Check Price on AmazonFredd Marshall Mens White Skinny Slim Fit Ripped Distressed Destroyed Stretch Jeans Pants, White, 36
With ripped design on the knee,those jeans show your charming taste and keep you in fashion style.With enough elasticity and...
Check Price on AmazonFREDD MARSHALL Men's Fashion Slim Fit Rose Embroidered Ripped Distressed Destroyed Washed Jeans,Blac
With ripped design on the knee,those jeans show your charming taste and keep you in fashion style.With enough elasticity and...
Check Price on AmazonMen's White Skinny Slim Fit Ripped Distressed Destroyed Stretch Jeans Pants,White,34W
With ripped design on the knee,those jeans show your charming taste and keep you in fashion style.With enough elasticity and...
Check Price on AmazonMen's Light Blue Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Rose Printed Stretch Jeans Pants 40W x 32L
With ripped design on the knee,those jeans show your charming taste and keep you in fashion style.With enough elasticity and...
Check Price on AmazonFREDD MARSHALL Men's White Skinny Slim Fit Ripped Distressed Destroyed Stretch Jeans Pants,White,32W
With ripped design on the knee,those jeans show your charming taste and keep you in fashion style.With enough elasticity and...
Check Price on AmazonBoy's Khaki Stylish Moto Biker Skinny Ripped Wrinkled Stretch Fit Denim Jeans 12
Moto biker style and cool skinny jeans for handsome boys,should not miss.High quality and well stretchy,very comfortable and soft and...
Check Price on AmazonFREDD MARSHALL Boys Stylish Moto Biker Skinny Ripped Wrinkled Stretch Fit Light Blue Denim Jeans,Lig
Moto biker style and cool skinny jeans for handsome boys,should not miss.High quality and well stretchy,very comfortable and soft and...
Check Price on AmazonBoy's Light Blue Ripped Distressed Skinny Fit No Stretch Slim Denim Jeans Pants 045
Soft material to wear which make your boy feel comfortable and snug.Skinny fit casual style with ripped destroyed cutting to...
Check Price on AmazonBoy's Light Blue Ripped Distressed Skinny Fit Knee Zipper Stretch Slim Denim Jeans Pants
Soft material to wear which make your boy feel comfortable and snug.Skinny fit casual style with ripped destroyed cutting to...
Check Price on AmazonFREDD MARSHALL Boy's Slim Fit Skinny Ripped Distressed Zipper Jeans Pants with Holes,Army Green,8
Soft material to wear which make your boy feel comfortable and snug.Skinny fit casual style with ripped destroyed cutting to...
Check Price on AmazonBoy's Khaki Stylish Moto Biker Skinny Ripped Wrinkled Stretch Fit Denim Jeans 8
Moto biker style and cool skinny jeans for handsome boys,should not miss.High quality and well stretchy,very comfortable and soft and...
Check Price on AmazonProduct Analysis
Top 10 best sellers, ranked by PM Score
- 1 Boy's Black Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jeans Pants
- 2 Boy's White Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jeans Pants
- 3 FREDD MARSHALL Boys Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jea
- 4 Boy's Light Blue Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jeans
- 5 Boy's Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Fashion Denim Jeans Pa
- 6 Boy's White Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Stretch Slim Jeans Pants
- 7 FREDD MARSHALL Men's White Skinny Slim Fit Ripped Distressed Destroyed Stre
- 8 Men's Skinny Fit Ripped Distressed Stretch Destroyed Washed Ankle Zipper De
- 9 Men's Fashion Skinny Fit Ripped Destroyed Distressed Camouflage Stretch Cas
- 10 Fredd Marshall Mens White Skinny Slim Fit Ripped Distressed Destroyed Stret
Rating distribution
Price comparison — click a bar to view on Amazon
Disclaimer
Please note that the prices displayed are not current. They are estimates from the past two or three months, derived from our analysis and algorithms for Fredd Marshall products. This information provides a general understanding of the price range. For the most accurate, up-to-date sale prices, please click on the chart bars.
Our Unbiased Fredd Marshall Review
Is Fredd Marshall a Trustworthy Seller on Amazon?
Absolutely. Fredd Marshall is a prominent seller on Amazon's North American marketplaces, trading under the brands of Fredd Marshall.
Amazon is a reputable platform that enforces a rigorous KYC (Know Your Customer) procedure for all its sellers. This process allows Amazon to gather vital information about each seller that can be used for identification and communication purposes.
Furthermore, Amazon offers robust buyer protection. If you ever feel that a purchase has not lived up to your expectations, you have the right to return the product and claim a refund, ensuring your transactions are safe and secure.
Is Fredd Marshall Known for Quality Products?
Based on our analysis of Fredd Marshall's customer feedback and product reviews, it is clear that they have a solid reputation. With an average star rating of 4.22, and having sold over 274,061 items in the Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry category on Amazon, their track record speaks for itself.
From this data, we can confidently assert that Fredd Marshall offers valuable, high-quality products. Customers predominantly give them positive ratings, indicating a successful balance between price and quality. This suggests that Fredd Marshall is committed to providing products that not only meet expectations but also offer value and convenience to their consumers.
Featured Product Reviews Related to Fredd Marshall
Fredd Marshall FAQs
Common questions buyers ask about this seller — how to find their products, payment and shipping, returns, and how PickSmartly ranks what they sell.
To search for Fredd Marshall products on PickSmartly, you can do the following:
- Go to the PickSmartly homepage.
- Look for the search bar, which is usually at the top of the page.
- Enter "Fredd Marshall" into the search bar and hit Enter.
- You will then see a list of Fredd Marshall products that are currently available.
Please note that product availability can change, so if you don't see what you're looking for, be sure to check back later.
Fredd Marshall offers a wide variety of products. Their offerings cover mens jeans colorful, mens jeans hip hop and mens jeans skinny in Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry categories. To get a complete picture of all the products Fredd Marshall offers, please visit the Fredd Marshall section on the PickSmartly website.
To confirm that you're buying a high-quality Fredd Marshall product, you should look at the product reviews and ratings on the PickSmartly . We select and showcase products based on various factors such as customer satisfaction, product performance, and dependability.
PickSmartly employs a thorough selection procedure to highlight the best Fredd Marshall products. We take into account aspects like product quality, customer feedback, product attributes, cost, and Fredd Marshall's standing in the marketplace.
The quantity of suggested products for each brand on PickSmartly may differ. However, we generally strive to present a broad range of about 10-15 leading products for each brand, providing our users with a thorough overview and multiple options. Fredd Marshall has 37 products for sale, and we analyzed 20 of them in detail to recommend to shoppers.
To purchase Fredd Marshall products through PickSmartly, follow these steps:
- Go to the PickSmartly website and find the Fredd Marshall brand page.
- Look through the Fredd Marshall products listed there.
- Click on the product you like to see more details, reviews, and its price.
- To buy, click 'Check on Amazon'. This will take you to the product's Amazon page.
- Finish your purchase on the Amazon page.
Our Seller Guide offers detailed insights about Fredd Marshall, a featured seller on PickSmartly. It includes a quick overview of Fredd Marshall's history, an outline of the products they sell, their reputation in the market, and a picked list of their best products according to our selection standards. This guide is designed to help users understand more about Fredd Marshall and its product range.
Fredd Marshall accepts various payment methods including credit cards and debit cards. They might also accept bank transfers and checks. As you'll be completing your purchase on Amazon, you can refer to Amazon's 'Manage Payment Methods' page for comprehensive information on payment options. Here is the link: Amazon Payment Methods
As a buyer, you can check a Fredd Marshall's shipping methods on Amazon by following these steps:
- Visit the Product Page: Navigate to the product page of the item you're interested in.
- Check Fredd Marshall Information: On the product page, you'll see a section that says "Sold by [Seller's Name]". Click on the Seller's name.
- Visit Seller's Page: This will take you to the Fredd Marshall's page where you can find more information about their policies.
- Look for Shipping Information: On the Seller's page, look for a section that says "Shipping Policies" or "Delivery Policies". This section will provide information about the seller's shipping methods, costs, and estimated delivery times.
Please note that not all sellers provide detailed shipping information. If you can't find the information you're looking for, you can contact the seller directly to ask about their shipping methods. To do this, click on the "Ask a question" button on the seller's page.
If you have ordered from Fredd Marshall through Amazon, you can follow these steps to track your order:
- Sign in to Your Amazon Account: Go to Amazon's homepage and sign in using your credentials.
- Go to Your Orders: From the top right of the screen, click on 'Returns & Orders'. This will take you to a page listing all your recent orders.
- Find Your Order: Look for the order you placed with Fredd Marshall.
- Track Package: Once you've found the order, there should be an option on the right side that says 'Track Package'. Click on this to see the current status and location of your package.
If you have not received a tracking number or if the tracking information is not available, you may need to contact Fredd Marshall directly for more information. You can do this by going back to the product page, clicking on Fredd Marshall's name to go to their seller page, and then clicking on 'Ask a question'.
To check the return policy of a specific seller like Fredd Marshall on Amazon, follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Fredd Marshall" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Fredd Marshall.
- On the product page, you will see the seller's name. Click on the name "Fredd Marshall".
- This will take you to the seller's detailed page. Look for the section "Returns & Refunds".
- Click on it, and you will be able to see the specific return policy for Fredd Marshall.
Remember, policies can vary by seller, so it's always a good idea to check this before you make a purchase.
To contact the seller Fredd Marshall on Amazon, you can follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Log into your account if you're not already logged in.
- Go to "Your Orders".
- Find the order that you want to discuss or ask about, then click on "Contact Seller".
- In the pop-up window, select the subject of your issue from the drop-down menu, write your message, and then press "Send".
Remember to keep all communication with the seller within Amazon's platform for your own protection and to comply with Amazon's policies. If you haven't placed an order and just have a query, you can still go to the seller's profile and look for a "Contact" button or link there.
To find out if Fredd Marshall offers a warranty on their products, you will need to check the product details on the individual product pages on Amazon. Here's how you can do this:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Fredd Marshall" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Fredd Marshall.
- Scroll down to the product details or product description section. If a warranty is offered, it will usually be mentioned here.
If you are unable to find the warranty information or if it's unclear, you can contact Fredd Marshall directly through Amazon to ask about the warranty for a specific product. Remember, warranties can vary from product to product and from seller to seller, so it's always a good idea to check this information before making a purchase.
Typical procedures for handling damaged or defective items on Amazon are as follows:
- Contact the Seller: If the item was sold by a third-party seller like Fredd Marshall, you should contact them directly. You can do this by going to "Your Orders", locating your order, and clicking on "Problem with order". From there, you can choose "Contact Seller" and describe the issue in detail.
- Return the Item: Amazon usually allows you to return items sold and fulfilled by third-party sellers within 30 days of receipt. The seller's return policy can be found on the product page or seller profile. If the item is damaged or defective, the seller is generally responsible for return shipping costs.
- Request a Refund or Replacement: Depending on the issue and the seller's policy, you may be able to request a refund or replacement. If the seller doesn't respond or refuses to help, you can file an A-to-z Guarantee claim with Amazon.
Remember, these are general steps and the specific policy may vary for Fredd Marshall. It's always best to check the seller's specific return and refund policy on their profile page or contact them directly for the most accurate information.
According to Amazon's general policies:
- Cancel an Order: After placing an order, you can cancel it within a certain timeframe if the seller hasn't shipped it yet. You can do this by going to "Your Orders" and clicking "Cancel Items". If the seller has already shipped the product, you may need to wait until you receive it and then initiate a return.
- Change an Order: Changing an order after it's been placed can be more challenging. Amazon generally doesn't allow changes to orders once they've been placed. If you need to change something, you usually have to cancel the original order (if the seller hasn't shipped it yet) and place a new one.
Remember, these are general policies and Fredd Marshall's may vary. For the most accurate information, check the seller's specific policy on their profile page or contact them directly. If the seller is unresponsive or their policy is unclear, you can contact Amazon customer service for assistance.