Nacatin Us
- PM Seller Rank
- #116,785
- Rating
- 4.7 / 5
- Feedback (12 mo)
- 26
- Products Listed
- 26
Nacatin Us Profile & Rating
Nacatin Us primarily sells Home & Kitchen, Sports & Outdoors, Patio, Lawn & Garden and Tools & Home Improvement products from inlife and nacatin.
The seller, Nacatin Us, currently offers 26 products for sale, all shipping from the United States. The average price of the products is a budget-friendly $287.53.
As an established seller on Amazon, Nacatin Us has received more than 26 customer feedbacks in the past 12 months. This signifies that they are a prominent business seller on Amazon.
Our assessment of numerous customer feedbacks indicates that Nacatin Us is a professionally managed Amazon business. Their considerable sales volume positions them as a top seller. We highly recommend them for your purchases.
Nacatin Us has earned an average star rating of 1.4, which signifies a satisfactory customer perception of the products sold by this store. This cost-effective choice is endorsed by PickSmartly.
Nacatin Us ranks as one of the after-1000 sellers on the US Amazon Marketplace, securing the 116785th position on our PM Sellers ranking list. Our PM ranking is primarily derived from our analysis of sellers' feedback, reviews, and ratings over the past year.
Top 20 Nacatin Us Products
Last Updated: Sep 11, 2023
NACATIN Hiking Backpack, 60L Lightweight Large Rucksack for Men Women, Tear and Water-resistant Idea
【STRONG BACKPACK, IDEAL FOR OUTDOOR】Made of high-quality nylon fabric, water-resistant, tear and wear-resistant, reinforced straps, neat stitches, durable buckle, smooth...
Check Price on AmazonNACATIN Lightweight Snowshoes for Women Men Youth Kids with Trekking Poles,Leg Gaiters,Carry Bag,Al
❄️【Ergonomic Design for Easy Walking】Our snowshoes are ergonomically designed while ensuring aesthetics. Streamlined design and raised toe caps greatly reduce...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Storage Chest Solid Wood Lockable Storage Cabinet Home Organizer Wooden Storage Box for Hallw
【Vintage Design Storage Chest】This unique storage chest, made of solid wood with a honey finish, will make a great addition...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Coffee Table,Rustic Wood Coffee Table with Storage,Couch End Side Table for Living Room,Bedro
【STYLISH DESIGN】This coffee table a elegant design will makes makes a great addition to your living space..【WIDELY USE】The coffee table...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE MDF Floating Wall Display Shelf with Storage Drawer Wall Mounted Book DVD Storage Shelf for L
【SHELF SPACE WITH STORAGE DRAWER FOR HOME DECOR】With an invisible mounting system, these shelf with drawer are easy to install...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Floating Wall Shelf with Drawer Wall Mounted Storage Shelf for Home,Bedroom,Office Wall Displ
【SHELF SPACE WITH STORAGE DRAWER FOR HOME DECOR】With an invisible mounting system, these shelf with drawer are easy to install...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Garden Shed,Outoor Galvanized Steel Storage Shed with Doors and Vents Outdoor Tool Storage Sh
Our metal storage shed will be perfect for storing a wide variety of tools, garden furniture and garden equipment..The garden...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE 2 Wheelie Bin Shed Storage,Outdoor Trash Can Shed with 2 Individually Lockable Doors for Gard
【Satisfaction Guarantee】We guarantee customers can return products within 30 days. And we will make a full refund or replacement after...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE 14.3 ft² Polycarbonate Panel Greenhouse with Aluminum Frame 75.1 ft³ Capacity Walk-in Outdoor
【ALL-IN-ONE GARDENING PLACE】When you have this greenhouse for outdoors, you have an ideal place for everything involved in gardening. Not...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Garden Storage Shed with 4 Vents Metal Steel Double Sliding Doors Outdoor Tood Shed Patio Law
【WIDELY USE】Our garden shed works perfectly for storing your mower, garden hose, outdoor tool and watering tool.Will be perfect for...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Square ABS Shower Base Tray White 31.5"x31.5"
All INLIFE Home Furniture products are made with durable top of the line materials under strict quality control standards that...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Patio Dining Chairs 6 pcs Solid Wood Acacia-2455
These wooden outdoor dining chairs are undoubtedly a great choice for al fresco dining in your garden and patio..Solid acacia...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Bed Frame with Headboard Dark Gray 76"x79.9" King Velvet
Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame with headboard! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom..Soft...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Square ABS Shower Base Tray Black 31.5"x31.5"
All INLIFE Home Furniture products are made with durable top of the line materials under strict quality control standards that...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Sectional Corner Sofa,Solid Acacia Wood Patio Sofa with Cream White Cushions Patio Seating Ch
This wooden sectional patio corner sofa combines style and functionality, and is designed to be used outdoors year-round..Made of solid...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Replacement Fence Panel,70.9" WPC Fence Privacy Screen Patio Decorative Screen for Fencing,Pa
This horizontal fence panel is made for fencing, patio shading, screen/wind blinds, partitioning, as well as various other outdoor uses..Made...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Bike Cargo Trailer,One-Wheel Bicycle Cart Wagon with Removeable Transportbox Heavy-Duty Steel
【Satisfaction Guarantee】We guarantee customers can return products without reason within 30 days. And we will make a full refund or...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Hand Painted Sideboard Multicolor 27.6"x13.8"x23.6" Solid Mango Wood
This practical wooden sideboard is designed to meet your various requirements, making it an ideal addition to your room..This sideboard...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE Self-Adhesive PVC Flooring Planks 54 ft² 0.08" Oak Classic White
All INLIFE Home Furniture products are made with durable top of the line materials under strict quality control standards that...
Check Price on AmazonINLIFE 1pc Picture Frame Ledge Shelves MDF Wall Mounted Floating Shelves for Display,Storage Storage
【Shelf Space for Home Decor】With an invisible mounting system, this wall shelf is easy to install and serves as the...
Check Price on AmazonProduct Analysis
Top 10 best sellers, ranked by PM Score
- 1 NACATIN Hiking Backpack, 60L Lightweight Large Rucksack for Men Women, Tear
- 2 NACATIN Lightweight Snowshoes for Women Men Youth Kids with Trekking Poles,
- 3 INLIFE Storage Chest Solid Wood Lockable Storage Cabinet Home Organizer Woo
- 4 INLIFE Coffee Table,Rustic Wood Coffee Table with Storage,Couch End Side Ta
- 5 INLIFE MDF Floating Wall Display Shelf with Storage Drawer Wall Mounted Boo
- 6 INLIFE Floating Wall Shelf with Drawer Wall Mounted Storage Shelf for Home,
- 7 INLIFE Garden Shed,Outoor Galvanized Steel Storage Shed with Doors and Vent
- 8 INLIFE 2 Wheelie Bin Shed Storage,Outdoor Trash Can Shed with 2 Individuall
- 9 INLIFE 14.3 ft² Polycarbonate Panel Greenhouse with Aluminum Frame 75.1 ft³
- 10 INLIFE Garden Storage Shed with 4 Vents Metal Steel Double Sliding Doors Ou
Rating distribution
Price comparison — click a bar to view on Amazon
Disclaimer
Please note that the prices displayed are not current. They are estimates from the past two or three months, derived from our analysis and algorithms for Nacatin Us products. This information provides a general understanding of the price range. For the most accurate, up-to-date sale prices, please click on the chart bars.
Our Unbiased Nacatin Us Review
Is Nacatin Us a Trustworthy Seller on Amazon?
Absolutely. Nacatin Us is a prominent seller on Amazon's North American marketplaces, trading under the brands of Inlife , Nacatin.
Amazon is a reputable platform that enforces a rigorous KYC (Know Your Customer) procedure for all its sellers. This process allows Amazon to gather vital information about each seller that can be used for identification and communication purposes.
Furthermore, Amazon offers robust buyer protection. If you ever feel that a purchase has not lived up to your expectations, you have the right to return the product and claim a refund, ensuring your transactions are safe and secure.
Is Nacatin Us Known for Quality Products?
Based on our analysis of Nacatin Us's customer feedback and product reviews, it is clear that they have a solid reputation. With an average star rating of 1.43, and having sold over 669 items in the Home & Kitchen , Sports & Outdoors , Patio, Lawn & Garden , Tools & Home Improvement category on Amazon, their track record speaks for itself.
From this data, we can confidently assert that Nacatin Us offers valuable, high-quality products. Customers predominantly give them positive ratings, indicating a successful balance between price and quality. This suggests that Nacatin Us is committed to providing products that not only meet expectations but also offer value and convenience to their consumers.
Featured Product Reviews Related to Nacatin Us
Nacatin Us FAQs
Common questions buyers ask about this seller — how to find their products, payment and shipping, returns, and how PickSmartly ranks what they sell.
To search for Nacatin Us products on PickSmartly, you can do the following:
- Go to the PickSmartly homepage.
- Look for the search bar, which is usually at the top of the page.
- Enter "Nacatin Us" into the search bar and hit Enter.
- You will then see a list of Nacatin Us products that are currently available.
Please note that product availability can change, so if you don't see what you're looking for, be sure to check back later.
Nacatin Us offers a wide variety of products. Their offerings cover patio sofas acacia, decking lattice and storage sheds metal in Home & Kitchen, Sports & Outdoors, Patio, Lawn & Garden and Tools & Home Improvement categories. To get a complete picture of all the products Nacatin Us offers, please visit the Nacatin Us section on the PickSmartly website.
To confirm that you're buying a high-quality Nacatin Us product, you should look at the product reviews and ratings on the PickSmartly . We select and showcase products based on various factors such as customer satisfaction, product performance, and dependability.
PickSmartly employs a thorough selection procedure to highlight the best Nacatin Us products. We take into account aspects like product quality, customer feedback, product attributes, cost, and Nacatin Us's standing in the marketplace.
The quantity of suggested products for each brand on PickSmartly may differ. However, we generally strive to present a broad range of about 10-15 leading products for each brand, providing our users with a thorough overview and multiple options. Nacatin Us has 26 products for sale, and we analyzed 20 of them in detail to recommend to shoppers.
To purchase Nacatin Us products through PickSmartly, follow these steps:
- Go to the PickSmartly website and find the Nacatin Us brand page.
- Look through the Nacatin Us products listed there.
- Click on the product you like to see more details, reviews, and its price.
- To buy, click 'Check on Amazon'. This will take you to the product's Amazon page.
- Finish your purchase on the Amazon page.
Our Seller Guide offers detailed insights about Nacatin Us, a featured seller on PickSmartly. It includes a quick overview of Nacatin Us's history, an outline of the products they sell, their reputation in the market, and a picked list of their best products according to our selection standards. This guide is designed to help users understand more about Nacatin Us and its product range.
Nacatin Us accepts various payment methods including credit cards and debit cards. They might also accept bank transfers and checks. As you'll be completing your purchase on Amazon, you can refer to Amazon's 'Manage Payment Methods' page for comprehensive information on payment options. Here is the link: Amazon Payment Methods
As a buyer, you can check a Nacatin Us's shipping methods on Amazon by following these steps:
- Visit the Product Page: Navigate to the product page of the item you're interested in.
- Check Nacatin Us Information: On the product page, you'll see a section that says "Sold by [Seller's Name]". Click on the Seller's name.
- Visit Seller's Page: This will take you to the Nacatin Us's page where you can find more information about their policies.
- Look for Shipping Information: On the Seller's page, look for a section that says "Shipping Policies" or "Delivery Policies". This section will provide information about the seller's shipping methods, costs, and estimated delivery times.
Please note that not all sellers provide detailed shipping information. If you can't find the information you're looking for, you can contact the seller directly to ask about their shipping methods. To do this, click on the "Ask a question" button on the seller's page.
If you have ordered from Nacatin Us through Amazon, you can follow these steps to track your order:
- Sign in to Your Amazon Account: Go to Amazon's homepage and sign in using your credentials.
- Go to Your Orders: From the top right of the screen, click on 'Returns & Orders'. This will take you to a page listing all your recent orders.
- Find Your Order: Look for the order you placed with Nacatin Us.
- Track Package: Once you've found the order, there should be an option on the right side that says 'Track Package'. Click on this to see the current status and location of your package.
If you have not received a tracking number or if the tracking information is not available, you may need to contact Nacatin Us directly for more information. You can do this by going back to the product page, clicking on Nacatin Us's name to go to their seller page, and then clicking on 'Ask a question'.
To check the return policy of a specific seller like Nacatin Us on Amazon, follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Nacatin Us" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Nacatin Us.
- On the product page, you will see the seller's name. Click on the name "Nacatin Us".
- This will take you to the seller's detailed page. Look for the section "Returns & Refunds".
- Click on it, and you will be able to see the specific return policy for Nacatin Us.
Remember, policies can vary by seller, so it's always a good idea to check this before you make a purchase.
To contact the seller Nacatin Us on Amazon, you can follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Log into your account if you're not already logged in.
- Go to "Your Orders".
- Find the order that you want to discuss or ask about, then click on "Contact Seller".
- In the pop-up window, select the subject of your issue from the drop-down menu, write your message, and then press "Send".
Remember to keep all communication with the seller within Amazon's platform for your own protection and to comply with Amazon's policies. If you haven't placed an order and just have a query, you can still go to the seller's profile and look for a "Contact" button or link there.
To find out if Nacatin Us offers a warranty on their products, you will need to check the product details on the individual product pages on Amazon. Here's how you can do this:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Nacatin Us" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Nacatin Us.
- Scroll down to the product details or product description section. If a warranty is offered, it will usually be mentioned here.
If you are unable to find the warranty information or if it's unclear, you can contact Nacatin Us directly through Amazon to ask about the warranty for a specific product. Remember, warranties can vary from product to product and from seller to seller, so it's always a good idea to check this information before making a purchase.
Typical procedures for handling damaged or defective items on Amazon are as follows:
- Contact the Seller: If the item was sold by a third-party seller like Nacatin Us, you should contact them directly. You can do this by going to "Your Orders", locating your order, and clicking on "Problem with order". From there, you can choose "Contact Seller" and describe the issue in detail.
- Return the Item: Amazon usually allows you to return items sold and fulfilled by third-party sellers within 30 days of receipt. The seller's return policy can be found on the product page or seller profile. If the item is damaged or defective, the seller is generally responsible for return shipping costs.
- Request a Refund or Replacement: Depending on the issue and the seller's policy, you may be able to request a refund or replacement. If the seller doesn't respond or refuses to help, you can file an A-to-z Guarantee claim with Amazon.
Remember, these are general steps and the specific policy may vary for Nacatin Us. It's always best to check the seller's specific return and refund policy on their profile page or contact them directly for the most accurate information.
According to Amazon's general policies:
- Cancel an Order: After placing an order, you can cancel it within a certain timeframe if the seller hasn't shipped it yet. You can do this by going to "Your Orders" and clicking "Cancel Items". If the seller has already shipped the product, you may need to wait until you receive it and then initiate a return.
- Change an Order: Changing an order after it's been placed can be more challenging. Amazon generally doesn't allow changes to orders once they've been placed. If you need to change something, you usually have to cancel the original order (if the seller hasn't shipped it yet) and place a new one.
Remember, these are general policies and Nacatin Us's may vary. For the most accurate information, check the seller's specific policy on their profile page or contact them directly. If the seller is unresponsive or their policy is unclear, you can contact Amazon customer service for assistance.