Ushfdbg Us
- PM Seller Rank
- #26,187
- Rating
- 4.2 / 5
- Feedback (12 mo)
- 251
- Products Listed
- 51
Ushfdbg Us Profile & Rating
Ushfdbg Us primarily sells Musical Instruments, Sports & Outdoors, Industrial & Scientific, Arts, Crafts & Sewing and Home & Kitchen products from segolike, almencla, monkeyjack, jili online and amleso.
The seller, Ushfdbg Us, currently offers 51 products for sale, all shipping from the United States. The average price of the products is a budget-friendly $19.82.
As an established seller on Amazon, Ushfdbg Us has received more than 251 customer feedbacks in the past 12 months. This signifies that they are a prominent business seller on Amazon.
Our assessment of numerous customer feedbacks indicates that Ushfdbg Us is a professionally managed Amazon business. Their considerable sales volume positions them as a top seller. We highly recommend them for your purchases.
Ushfdbg Us has earned an average star rating of 2.2, which signifies a satisfactory customer perception of the products sold by this store. This cost-effective choice is endorsed by PickSmartly.
Ushfdbg Us ranks as one of the after-1000 sellers on the US Amazon Marketplace, securing the 26187th position on our PM Sellers ranking list. Our PM ranking is primarily derived from our analysis of sellers' feedback, reviews, and ratings over the past year.
Top 20 Ushfdbg Us Products
Last Updated: Sep 11, 2023
AMLESO Black Document Poster with A Carry Strap 18'' up to 28'' Waterproof with Lids Carry Case Hold
【Portable Telescopig Document Tube】 Cover twists and locks in place.Telescoping storage tube could extend from 17.7inch to 28.4 inch in...
Check Price on AmazonFenteer Abstract Modern Simulation Animal Geometric Fox Statue for Ornaments, Office Gift, Living Ro
Small white fox statue: handmade ornaments, fine workmanship, full natural colour, vivid animal sculpture. Each piece of craft is carved...
Check Price on AmazonVaveren Kids Dragon Costume Dress up Wings Dinosaur Tail Mask Set for Children Boys Girls, Violet
【Easy to Wear】The elastic wide shoulder strap makes the dinosaur wings strap stay in place and is comfortable for your...
Check Price on AmazonMagiDeal Rust Proof Stainless Steel Men Shaving Mugs Bowl Men Barber Beard Soap Mug Cups with Handle
High quality shaving mug..Suitable for all shaving brushes..With handle, convenient to use and creat.Stainless steel material, rust-proof and durable..Smooth surface,...
Check Price on AmazonAMLESO 3 Traffic Light HO OO Scale Model Level Crossing Led Road Signal 7 cm 4#
Voltage: 5-6V, current: 60MA, power: 0.36W.Prewired quality products.also connect&;with&;5V&;transformer witut circuit&;board, with positive, three with negative..Lights include red, green and...
Check Price on AmazonAMLESO Wooden Essential Oils Display Stand 3 Tiers 9 Slots Aromatherapy Bottles Containers for Essen
Small size for display on your dresser, table, or counter top, great for home organization and shop displaying..Natural Pine wood...
Check Price on AmazonDrum Kit Parts Hi-hat Cymbal Stand Screw Drum Key Cymbal Clutch
and high quality, testing is fine.Drum ; cymbal replacement parts.Easy to install and use, durable in use.1 Set Drum Kit...
Check Price on AmazonNC New Black Alto Saxophone Case Padded Saxophone Backpack Instrurment -shock
The Trumpet Bag is a necessary tool for you.Made out of durable lightweight high quality material.Double zippers design, convenient to...
Check Price on AmazonJili Online Vintage Chinese Terracotta Warriors 32 Chess Set Wood Table Chess Games Gift
Folding Vintage Chinese Chess Board Games Set for Leaders Friends Family Parent-child Gift Collectibles.Perfect for intellectual development, home leisure and...
Check Price on AmazonVaveren 2Pcs Tom Drum Holder Bracket Stable Durable Lightweight Stand Mount Strong for Tom Drum Perc
【Sturdy Material】Tom Drum Holder Bracket is made of high quality steel, durable and lightweight. This drum stand is built strong...
Check Price on Amazon1Set Piccolo Flute Instruments W/ Wood Case Cleaning Cloth Screwdriver
The appearance of silver and looks fashionable.Durable plush nylon covered lightweight hard case+piccolo flute+cleaning +cleaning cloth++ cover.High quality pads to...
Check Price on AmazonAMLESO 10Pieces HO Scale Model Vehicle Car 1:87 Architecture Model Train
【Multifunctional Use】These 1:87 miniature cars are suitable for many occasions, such train layout, architectural building, layout, scol project model, they...
Check Price on AmazonFenteer 1PC Resin Easter Island Statue Decor Massive Megalith Retro Style Roman Moai Head Sculpture
What to honor the gods of Rapa Nui, the people of Easter Island, this decoration is best choice..Suitable for decorating...
Check Price on AmazonSegolike Sports Resistance Bands Tension Rope with Comfort Handles Thai caseing Thai MMA Pull Rope A
Resistance Loop Exercise Bands - Boxing resistance band training is very effective at increasing strength, and can also help you...
Check Price on AmazonJili Online 50 Pieces Fishing Hook Centering Pin Spring Twist Lock for Soft Lure Bait Worm Crank
Made of 304 stainless steel material,high elasticity,not rust,reliable use..These stainless steel pins easily attach to hook eyes and securely screw...
Check Price on AmazonAMLESO 50 Pieces 5mm Electric Eraser Refill White for Automatic Electric Erasers
【Eraser Refills Replacement】50pcs φ5mm replaceable eraser refills rubbers packed in Box. Refill Erasers Dia: 5mm; Length:25mm..【Widely Use】These Refill Erasers are...
Check Price on AmazonProduct Analysis
Top 10 best sellers, ranked by PM Score
- 1 AMLESO Black Document Poster with A Carry Strap 18'' up to 28'' Waterproof
- 2 Fenteer Abstract Modern Simulation Animal Geometric Fox Statue for Ornament
- 3 Vaveren Kids Dragon Costume Dress up Wings Dinosaur Tail Mask Set for Child
- 4 MagiDeal Rust Proof Stainless Steel Men Shaving Mugs Bowl Men Barber Beard
- 5 AMLESO 3 Traffic Light HO OO Scale Model Level Crossing Led Road Signal 7 c
- 6 SM SunniMix Universal 203mm MTB Road Bicycle Bike Disc Brake Mount Post Ada
- 7 AMLESO Wooden Essential Oils Display Stand 3 Tiers 9 Slots Aromatherapy Bot
- 8 Drum Kit Parts Hi-hat Cymbal Stand Screw Drum Key Cymbal Clutch
- 9 NC New Black Alto Saxophone Case Padded Saxophone Backpack Instrurment -sho
- 10 Jili Online Vintage Chinese Terracotta Warriors 32 Chess Set Wood Table Che
Rating distribution
Price comparison — click a bar to view on Amazon
Disclaimer
Please note that the prices displayed are not current. They are estimates from the past two or three months, derived from our analysis and algorithms for Ushfdbg Us products. This information provides a general understanding of the price range. For the most accurate, up-to-date sale prices, please click on the chart bars.
Our Unbiased Ushfdbg Us Review
Is Ushfdbg Us a Trustworthy Seller on Amazon?
Absolutely. Ushfdbg Us is a prominent seller on Amazon's North American marketplaces, trading under the brands of Segolike , Almencla , Monkeyjack , Jili Online , Amleso , Vaveren , Gazechimp , Fenteer , Sm Sunnimix , N\C , Magideal , Baosity , Baoblaze , Bonarty.
Amazon is a reputable platform that enforces a rigorous KYC (Know Your Customer) procedure for all its sellers. This process allows Amazon to gather vital information about each seller that can be used for identification and communication purposes.
Furthermore, Amazon offers robust buyer protection. If you ever feel that a purchase has not lived up to your expectations, you have the right to return the product and claim a refund, ensuring your transactions are safe and secure.
Is Ushfdbg Us Known for Quality Products?
Based on our analysis of Ushfdbg Us's customer feedback and product reviews, it is clear that they have a solid reputation. With an average star rating of 2.25, and having sold over 282 items in the Musical Instruments , Sports & Outdoors , Industrial & Scientific , Arts, Crafts & Sewing , Home & Kitchen , Beauty & Personal Care , Toys & Games , Automotive , Office Products , Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry category on Amazon, their track record speaks for itself.
From this data, we can confidently assert that Ushfdbg Us offers valuable, high-quality products. Customers predominantly give them positive ratings, indicating a successful balance between price and quality. This suggests that Ushfdbg Us is committed to providing products that not only meet expectations but also offer value and convenience to their consumers.
Featured Product Reviews Related to Ushfdbg Us
Ushfdbg Us FAQs
Common questions buyers ask about this seller — how to find their products, payment and shipping, returns, and how PickSmartly ranks what they sell.
To search for Ushfdbg Us products on PickSmartly, you can do the following:
- Go to the PickSmartly homepage.
- Look for the search bar, which is usually at the top of the page.
- Enter "Ushfdbg Us" into the search bar and hit Enter.
- You will then see a list of Ushfdbg Us products that are currently available.
Please note that product availability can change, so if you don't see what you're looking for, be sure to check back later.
Ushfdbg Us offers a wide variety of products. Their offerings cover jump ropes replacement, bike stems folding and bike fenders downhill in Musical Instruments, Sports & Outdoors, Industrial & Scientific, Arts, Crafts & Sewing, Home & Kitchen, Beauty & Personal Care, Toys & Games, Automotive, Office Products and Clothing, Shoes & Jewelry categories. To get a complete picture of all the products Ushfdbg Us offers, please visit the Ushfdbg Us section on the PickSmartly website.
To confirm that you're buying a high-quality Ushfdbg Us product, you should look at the product reviews and ratings on the PickSmartly . We select and showcase products based on various factors such as customer satisfaction, product performance, and dependability.
PickSmartly employs a thorough selection procedure to highlight the best Ushfdbg Us products. We take into account aspects like product quality, customer feedback, product attributes, cost, and Ushfdbg Us's standing in the marketplace.
The quantity of suggested products for each brand on PickSmartly may differ. However, we generally strive to present a broad range of about 10-15 leading products for each brand, providing our users with a thorough overview and multiple options. Ushfdbg Us has 51 products for sale, and we analyzed 20 of them in detail to recommend to shoppers.
To purchase Ushfdbg Us products through PickSmartly, follow these steps:
- Go to the PickSmartly website and find the Ushfdbg Us brand page.
- Look through the Ushfdbg Us products listed there.
- Click on the product you like to see more details, reviews, and its price.
- To buy, click 'Check on Amazon'. This will take you to the product's Amazon page.
- Finish your purchase on the Amazon page.
Our Seller Guide offers detailed insights about Ushfdbg Us, a featured seller on PickSmartly. It includes a quick overview of Ushfdbg Us's history, an outline of the products they sell, their reputation in the market, and a picked list of their best products according to our selection standards. This guide is designed to help users understand more about Ushfdbg Us and its product range.
Ushfdbg Us accepts various payment methods including credit cards and debit cards. They might also accept bank transfers and checks. As you'll be completing your purchase on Amazon, you can refer to Amazon's 'Manage Payment Methods' page for comprehensive information on payment options. Here is the link: Amazon Payment Methods
As a buyer, you can check a Ushfdbg Us's shipping methods on Amazon by following these steps:
- Visit the Product Page: Navigate to the product page of the item you're interested in.
- Check Ushfdbg Us Information: On the product page, you'll see a section that says "Sold by [Seller's Name]". Click on the Seller's name.
- Visit Seller's Page: This will take you to the Ushfdbg Us's page where you can find more information about their policies.
- Look for Shipping Information: On the Seller's page, look for a section that says "Shipping Policies" or "Delivery Policies". This section will provide information about the seller's shipping methods, costs, and estimated delivery times.
Please note that not all sellers provide detailed shipping information. If you can't find the information you're looking for, you can contact the seller directly to ask about their shipping methods. To do this, click on the "Ask a question" button on the seller's page.
If you have ordered from Ushfdbg Us through Amazon, you can follow these steps to track your order:
- Sign in to Your Amazon Account: Go to Amazon's homepage and sign in using your credentials.
- Go to Your Orders: From the top right of the screen, click on 'Returns & Orders'. This will take you to a page listing all your recent orders.
- Find Your Order: Look for the order you placed with Ushfdbg Us.
- Track Package: Once you've found the order, there should be an option on the right side that says 'Track Package'. Click on this to see the current status and location of your package.
If you have not received a tracking number or if the tracking information is not available, you may need to contact Ushfdbg Us directly for more information. You can do this by going back to the product page, clicking on Ushfdbg Us's name to go to their seller page, and then clicking on 'Ask a question'.
To check the return policy of a specific seller like Ushfdbg Us on Amazon, follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Ushfdbg Us" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Ushfdbg Us.
- On the product page, you will see the seller's name. Click on the name "Ushfdbg Us".
- This will take you to the seller's detailed page. Look for the section "Returns & Refunds".
- Click on it, and you will be able to see the specific return policy for Ushfdbg Us.
Remember, policies can vary by seller, so it's always a good idea to check this before you make a purchase.
To contact the seller Ushfdbg Us on Amazon, you can follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Log into your account if you're not already logged in.
- Go to "Your Orders".
- Find the order that you want to discuss or ask about, then click on "Contact Seller".
- In the pop-up window, select the subject of your issue from the drop-down menu, write your message, and then press "Send".
Remember to keep all communication with the seller within Amazon's platform for your own protection and to comply with Amazon's policies. If you haven't placed an order and just have a query, you can still go to the seller's profile and look for a "Contact" button or link there.
To find out if Ushfdbg Us offers a warranty on their products, you will need to check the product details on the individual product pages on Amazon. Here's how you can do this:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Ushfdbg Us" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Ushfdbg Us.
- Scroll down to the product details or product description section. If a warranty is offered, it will usually be mentioned here.
If you are unable to find the warranty information or if it's unclear, you can contact Ushfdbg Us directly through Amazon to ask about the warranty for a specific product. Remember, warranties can vary from product to product and from seller to seller, so it's always a good idea to check this information before making a purchase.
Typical procedures for handling damaged or defective items on Amazon are as follows:
- Contact the Seller: If the item was sold by a third-party seller like Ushfdbg Us, you should contact them directly. You can do this by going to "Your Orders", locating your order, and clicking on "Problem with order". From there, you can choose "Contact Seller" and describe the issue in detail.
- Return the Item: Amazon usually allows you to return items sold and fulfilled by third-party sellers within 30 days of receipt. The seller's return policy can be found on the product page or seller profile. If the item is damaged or defective, the seller is generally responsible for return shipping costs.
- Request a Refund or Replacement: Depending on the issue and the seller's policy, you may be able to request a refund or replacement. If the seller doesn't respond or refuses to help, you can file an A-to-z Guarantee claim with Amazon.
Remember, these are general steps and the specific policy may vary for Ushfdbg Us. It's always best to check the seller's specific return and refund policy on their profile page or contact them directly for the most accurate information.
According to Amazon's general policies:
- Cancel an Order: After placing an order, you can cancel it within a certain timeframe if the seller hasn't shipped it yet. You can do this by going to "Your Orders" and clicking "Cancel Items". If the seller has already shipped the product, you may need to wait until you receive it and then initiate a return.
- Change an Order: Changing an order after it's been placed can be more challenging. Amazon generally doesn't allow changes to orders once they've been placed. If you need to change something, you usually have to cancel the original order (if the seller hasn't shipped it yet) and place a new one.
Remember, these are general policies and Ushfdbg Us's may vary. For the most accurate information, check the seller's specific policy on their profile page or contact them directly. If the seller is unresponsive or their policy is unclear, you can contact Amazon customer service for assistance.