Liu Junhao
- PM Seller Rank
- #128,590
- Rating
- 3.5 / 5
- Feedback (12 mo)
- 20
- Products Listed
- 10
Liu Junhao Profile & Rating
Liu Junhao primarily sells Automotive, Cell Phones & Accessories, Patio, Lawn & Garden, Home & Kitchen and Arts, Crafts & Sewing products from jkapagzy and liujunh.
The seller, Liu Junhao, currently offers 10 products for sale, all shipping from the United States. The average price of the products is a budget-friendly $9.90.
As an established seller on Amazon, Liu Junhao has received more than 20 customer feedbacks in the past 12 months. This signifies that they are a prominent business seller on Amazon.
Our assessment of numerous customer feedbacks indicates that Liu Junhao is a professionally managed Amazon business. Their considerable sales volume positions them as a top seller. We highly recommend them for your purchases.
Liu Junhao has earned an average star rating of 1.4, which signifies a satisfactory customer perception of the products sold by this store. This cost-effective choice is endorsed by PickSmartly.
Liu Junhao ranks as one of the after-1000 sellers on the US Amazon Marketplace, securing the 128590th position on our PM Sellers ranking list. Our PM ranking is primarily derived from our analysis of sellers' feedback, reviews, and ratings over the past year.
Top 10 Liu Junhao Products
Last Updated: Sep 11, 2023
Jkapagzy Microwave Oven Round Shape Egg Steamer Cooking Mold Gadgets Poacher Kitchen Cooking Egg Egg
HIGH TEMPERATURE Heat resistance up to 160 Celsius temperature, easily cope with 100 Celsius..- Odorless,,-proof, durable, impervious, easy to clean..FOOD...
Check Price on AmazonCute Phone Stand Holder,Cell Phone Astronaut Hidden Kickstand for Desk,Astronaut Phone Holder,Adjust
Multi-Function Stand: Stand Unique design and use stand with elegant appearance with multi-view stand feature for convenient hands-free viewing experience..Astronaut...
Check Price on AmazonJkapagzy Motorcycle LED Strobe Lights, Upgrade 7 Colors Strobe Lights,Warning Light,USB Charging Rid
Normal/vibration mode can be adjusted arbitrarily.Brand new with vibration sensor.7 color switching remote control, brighter battery life and more car...
Check Price on AmazonJkapagzy Anti-Skid Silicone Magic Mat Anti Slip Car Dashboard Pad Holder Sticky Non Phone GPS Slip C
Multi functional carslip pad mat for GPS/cell p hone holder..Can hold put keys, business cards, sunglasses, coins, mobile phone or...
Check Price on AmazonJkapagzy Bird Feeder Resin Tree Face Bird Feeder Courtyard Yard Decor Decorations Art Hugger Sculptu
EASY to INSTALL: The tree bird feeders come with keyhole slots and mounting screws, allowing you to quickly and easily...
Check Price on AmazonJkapagzy New Church Relics On The Stand Cross Wall Crucifix Antique Home Ornaments Church Decor Chap
【Proper Size】: The metal cross measures 13*8.5cm , it is the perfect choice for your home and office decoration..【Considerate Gifts】:...
Check Price on AmazonJkapagzy Fabric Fusing Tape,Iron-On Hemming Tape,No Sew 70 Yards Fabric Fusing Tape C for Bonding Je
Needn't Other Tools: Easily tear with your thumb and finger, easy and convenient to use, adhesive tape is easy to...
Check Price on Amazon50-300PCS Wire Connector Electrical Connectors Solder Stick Wire Connector Solder Cable Heat Waterpr
【Easy To Use】:No soldering, no crimping, just a heat gun to complete junction, more faster and easier than old method..Package...
Check Price on AmazonJkapagzy Multifunction Electrician Wire Tool Cable Wire Stripper Plier Crimping Stripping Electric C
【3 cutting is finely ground several times, cutting is sharp and durable, is accurate, and does not damage core.hole design,...
Check Price on AmazonLiujunh Wall Sconces Candle Holders, Bats Double Tealight Holder, Gothic Wall Sconce Art Decorations
【Size】: The size of the cartoon bat-shaped wall lamp sculpture is 18cm*7cm/7.09in*2.75in. Fits most doors, windows, walls, trees, etc.【High-quality Material】:...
Check Price on AmazonProduct Analysis
Top 10 best sellers, ranked by PM Score
- 1 Jkapagzy Microwave Oven Round Shape Egg Steamer Cooking Mold Gadgets Poache
- 2 Cute Phone Stand Holder,Cell Phone Astronaut Hidden Kickstand for Desk,Astr
- 3 Jkapagzy Motorcycle LED Strobe Lights, Upgrade 7 Colors Strobe Lights,Warni
- 4 Jkapagzy Anti-Skid Silicone Magic Mat Anti Slip Car Dashboard Pad Holder St
- 5 Jkapagzy Bird Feeder Resin Tree Face Bird Feeder Courtyard Yard Decor Decor
- 6 Jkapagzy New Church Relics On The Stand Cross Wall Crucifix Antique Home Or
- 7 Jkapagzy Fabric Fusing Tape,Iron-On Hemming Tape,No Sew 70 Yards Fabric Fus
- 8 50-300PCS Wire Connector Electrical Connectors Solder Stick Wire Connector
- 9 Jkapagzy Multifunction Electrician Wire Tool Cable Wire Stripper Plier Crim
- 10 Liujunh Wall Sconces Candle Holders, Bats Double Tealight Holder, Gothic Wa
Rating distribution
Price comparison — click a bar to view on Amazon
Disclaimer
Please note that the prices displayed are not current. They are estimates from the past two or three months, derived from our analysis and algorithms for Liu Junhao products. This information provides a general understanding of the price range. For the most accurate, up-to-date sale prices, please click on the chart bars.
Our Unbiased Liu Junhao Review
Is Liu Junhao a Trustworthy Seller on Amazon?
Absolutely. Liu Junhao is a prominent seller on Amazon's North American marketplaces, trading under the brands of Jkapagzy , Liujunh.
Amazon is a reputable platform that enforces a rigorous KYC (Know Your Customer) procedure for all its sellers. This process allows Amazon to gather vital information about each seller that can be used for identification and communication purposes.
Furthermore, Amazon offers robust buyer protection. If you ever feel that a purchase has not lived up to your expectations, you have the right to return the product and claim a refund, ensuring your transactions are safe and secure.
Is Liu Junhao Known for Quality Products?
Based on our analysis of Liu Junhao's customer feedback and product reviews, it is clear that they have a solid reputation. With an average star rating of 1.36, and having sold over 8 items in the Automotive , Cell Phones & Accessories , Patio, Lawn & Garden , Home & Kitchen , Arts, Crafts & Sewing , Tools & Home Improvement category on Amazon, their track record speaks for itself.
From this data, we can confidently assert that Liu Junhao offers valuable, high-quality products. Customers predominantly give them positive ratings, indicating a successful balance between price and quality. This suggests that Liu Junhao is committed to providing products that not only meet expectations but also offer value and convenience to their consumers.
Featured Product Reviews Related to Liu Junhao
Liu Junhao FAQs
Common questions buyers ask about this seller — how to find their products, payment and shipping, returns, and how PickSmartly ranks what they sell.
To search for Liu Junhao products on PickSmartly, you can do the following:
- Go to the PickSmartly homepage.
- Look for the search bar, which is usually at the top of the page.
- Enter "Liu Junhao" into the search bar and hit Enter.
- You will then see a list of Liu Junhao products that are currently available.
Please note that product availability can change, so if you don't see what you're looking for, be sure to check back later.
Liu Junhao offers a wide variety of products. Their offerings cover phone kickstands cartoon, heat resistant egg poachers and candle sconces halloween in Automotive, Cell Phones & Accessories, Patio, Lawn & Garden, Home & Kitchen, Arts, Crafts & Sewing and Tools & Home Improvement categories. To get a complete picture of all the products Liu Junhao offers, please visit the Liu Junhao section on the PickSmartly website.
To confirm that you're buying a high-quality Liu Junhao product, you should look at the product reviews and ratings on the PickSmartly . We select and showcase products based on various factors such as customer satisfaction, product performance, and dependability.
PickSmartly employs a thorough selection procedure to highlight the best Liu Junhao products. We take into account aspects like product quality, customer feedback, product attributes, cost, and Liu Junhao's standing in the marketplace.
The quantity of suggested products for each brand on PickSmartly may differ. However, we generally strive to present a broad range of about 10-15 leading products for each brand, providing our users with a thorough overview and multiple options. Liu Junhao has 10 products for sale, and we analyzed 10 of them in detail to recommend to shoppers.
To purchase Liu Junhao products through PickSmartly, follow these steps:
- Go to the PickSmartly website and find the Liu Junhao brand page.
- Look through the Liu Junhao products listed there.
- Click on the product you like to see more details, reviews, and its price.
- To buy, click 'Check on Amazon'. This will take you to the product's Amazon page.
- Finish your purchase on the Amazon page.
Our Seller Guide offers detailed insights about Liu Junhao, a featured seller on PickSmartly. It includes a quick overview of Liu Junhao's history, an outline of the products they sell, their reputation in the market, and a picked list of their best products according to our selection standards. This guide is designed to help users understand more about Liu Junhao and its product range.
Liu Junhao accepts various payment methods including credit cards and debit cards. They might also accept bank transfers and checks. As you'll be completing your purchase on Amazon, you can refer to Amazon's 'Manage Payment Methods' page for comprehensive information on payment options. Here is the link: Amazon Payment Methods
As a buyer, you can check a Liu Junhao's shipping methods on Amazon by following these steps:
- Visit the Product Page: Navigate to the product page of the item you're interested in.
- Check Liu Junhao Information: On the product page, you'll see a section that says "Sold by [Seller's Name]". Click on the Seller's name.
- Visit Seller's Page: This will take you to the Liu Junhao's page where you can find more information about their policies.
- Look for Shipping Information: On the Seller's page, look for a section that says "Shipping Policies" or "Delivery Policies". This section will provide information about the seller's shipping methods, costs, and estimated delivery times.
Please note that not all sellers provide detailed shipping information. If you can't find the information you're looking for, you can contact the seller directly to ask about their shipping methods. To do this, click on the "Ask a question" button on the seller's page.
If you have ordered from Liu Junhao through Amazon, you can follow these steps to track your order:
- Sign in to Your Amazon Account: Go to Amazon's homepage and sign in using your credentials.
- Go to Your Orders: From the top right of the screen, click on 'Returns & Orders'. This will take you to a page listing all your recent orders.
- Find Your Order: Look for the order you placed with Liu Junhao.
- Track Package: Once you've found the order, there should be an option on the right side that says 'Track Package'. Click on this to see the current status and location of your package.
If you have not received a tracking number or if the tracking information is not available, you may need to contact Liu Junhao directly for more information. You can do this by going back to the product page, clicking on Liu Junhao's name to go to their seller page, and then clicking on 'Ask a question'.
To check the return policy of a specific seller like Liu Junhao on Amazon, follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Liu Junhao" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Liu Junhao.
- On the product page, you will see the seller's name. Click on the name "Liu Junhao".
- This will take you to the seller's detailed page. Look for the section "Returns & Refunds".
- Click on it, and you will be able to see the specific return policy for Liu Junhao.
Remember, policies can vary by seller, so it's always a good idea to check this before you make a purchase.
To contact the seller Liu Junhao on Amazon, you can follow these steps:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Log into your account if you're not already logged in.
- Go to "Your Orders".
- Find the order that you want to discuss or ask about, then click on "Contact Seller".
- In the pop-up window, select the subject of your issue from the drop-down menu, write your message, and then press "Send".
Remember to keep all communication with the seller within Amazon's platform for your own protection and to comply with Amazon's policies. If you haven't placed an order and just have a query, you can still go to the seller's profile and look for a "Contact" button or link there.
To find out if Liu Junhao offers a warranty on their products, you will need to check the product details on the individual product pages on Amazon. Here's how you can do this:
- Go to the Amazon homepage.
- Type "Liu Junhao" into the search bar and click on the search icon.
- Click on any product that is sold by Liu Junhao.
- Scroll down to the product details or product description section. If a warranty is offered, it will usually be mentioned here.
If you are unable to find the warranty information or if it's unclear, you can contact Liu Junhao directly through Amazon to ask about the warranty for a specific product. Remember, warranties can vary from product to product and from seller to seller, so it's always a good idea to check this information before making a purchase.
Typical procedures for handling damaged or defective items on Amazon are as follows:
- Contact the Seller: If the item was sold by a third-party seller like Liu Junhao, you should contact them directly. You can do this by going to "Your Orders", locating your order, and clicking on "Problem with order". From there, you can choose "Contact Seller" and describe the issue in detail.
- Return the Item: Amazon usually allows you to return items sold and fulfilled by third-party sellers within 30 days of receipt. The seller's return policy can be found on the product page or seller profile. If the item is damaged or defective, the seller is generally responsible for return shipping costs.
- Request a Refund or Replacement: Depending on the issue and the seller's policy, you may be able to request a refund or replacement. If the seller doesn't respond or refuses to help, you can file an A-to-z Guarantee claim with Amazon.
Remember, these are general steps and the specific policy may vary for Liu Junhao. It's always best to check the seller's specific return and refund policy on their profile page or contact them directly for the most accurate information.
According to Amazon's general policies:
- Cancel an Order: After placing an order, you can cancel it within a certain timeframe if the seller hasn't shipped it yet. You can do this by going to "Your Orders" and clicking "Cancel Items". If the seller has already shipped the product, you may need to wait until you receive it and then initiate a return.
- Change an Order: Changing an order after it's been placed can be more challenging. Amazon generally doesn't allow changes to orders once they've been placed. If you need to change something, you usually have to cancel the original order (if the seller hasn't shipped it yet) and place a new one.
Remember, these are general policies and Liu Junhao's may vary. For the most accurate information, check the seller's specific policy on their profile page or contact them directly. If the seller is unresponsive or their policy is unclear, you can contact Amazon customer service for assistance.